Taça da Liga Seniores Masculinos

Meia-final Final
GCRSM Ribeiros 
25 January, 2020
21:00
Pav. Municipal Fafe
 
 
Real Clube Guimarães
 
CD Vinhós
25 January, 2020
22:30
Pav. Municipal Fafe
 
 
Arões SC

Groups

PosClubJVEDGMGSDGPts
1321013497
231209455
3302169-32
43012415-111
PosClubJVEDGMGSDGPts
122009456
221017523
3200229-70
PosClubJVEDGMGSDGPts
1220010196
221014223
32002011-110
PosClubJVEDGMGSDGPts
1211011474
221109544
32002314-110



Próximos Jogos

Grupo 1

DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
25 janeiro, 2020 21:00 GCRSM Ribeiros vs Real Clube Guimarães Pav. Municipal Fafe
25 janeiro, 2020 22:30 CD Vinhós vs Arões SC Pav. Municipal Fafe

Grupo 2

DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
25 janeiro, 2020 21:00 GCRSM Ribeiros vs Real Clube Guimarães Pav. Municipal Fafe
25 janeiro, 2020 22:30 CD Vinhós vs Arões SC Pav. Municipal Fafe

Grupo 3

DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
25 janeiro, 2020 21:00 GCRSM Ribeiros vs Real Clube Guimarães Pav. Municipal Fafe
25 janeiro, 2020 22:30 CD Vinhós vs Arões SC Pav. Municipal Fafe

Grupo 4
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
25 janeiro, 2020 21:00 GCRSM Ribeiros vs Real Clube Guimarães Pav. Municipal Fafe
25 janeiro, 2020 22:30 CD Vinhós vs Arões SC Pav. Municipal Fafe



Últimos Jogos

Grupo 1

DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
02 novembro, 2019 21:00 GDCR Pardelhas 3 - 3 GCD Restauradores da GranjaPav. Municipal Fafe1
02 novembro, 2019 22:30 AFA Estorãos 2 - 2 GCRSM RibeirosPav. Municipal Fafe1
29 novembro, 2019 22:00 GCRSM Ribeiros 4 - 1 GDCR PardelhasPav. Municipal Fafe2
29 novembro, 2019 23:30 GCD Restauradores da Granja 0 - 5 AFA EstorãosPav. Municipal Fafe2
13 dezembro, 2019 22:00 GCRSM Ribeiros 7 - 1 GCD Restauradores da GranjaPav. Municipal Fafe3
13 dezembro, 2019 23:30 AFA Estorãos 2 - 2 GDCR PardelhasPav. Municipal Fafe3

Grupo 2

DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
21 dezembro, 2019 21:00 ARCO St.º Ovídio 1 - 5 Real Clube GuimarãesPav. Municipal Fafe3
30 novembro, 2019 21:00 GCD Armil 4 - 1 ARCO St.º OvídioPav. Municipal Fafe2
02 novembro, 2019 22:00 Real Clube Guimarães 4 - 3 GCD ArmilPav. Multiusos Fafe1

Grupo 3

DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
02 novembro, 2019 20:30 AD Revelhe 0 - 3 ARA BugioPav. Multiusos Fafe1
30 novembro, 2019 22:30 ARA Bugio 1 - 2 CD VinhósPav. Municipal Fafe2
14 dezembro, 2019 22:30 CD Vinhós 8 - 0 AD RevelhePav. Municipal Fafe3

Grupo 4

DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
02 novembro, 2019 23:30 CL S. Lourenço S. Gens 1 - 8 Arões SCPav. Multiusos Fafe1
14 dezembro, 2019 21:00 Arões SC 3 - 3 GCD EstorãosPav. Municipal Fafe2
21 dezembro, 2019 22:30 GCD Estorãos 6 - 2 CL S. Lourenço S. GensPav. Municipal Fafe3