Ligas de Futsal

Próximos Jogos
Últimos Jogos
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
28 janeiro, 2023 11:15 Colégio ACR Fornelos B vs GCD Armil Pav. Esc. EB 2/3 Montelongo9
28 janeiro, 2023 10:30 D. Ases S. Jorge vs OFC Antime B Pav. Esc. EB 2/3 Montelongo9
28 janeiro, 2023 09:45 Arões SC A vs OFC Antime A Pav. Esc. EB 2/3 Montelongo9
28 janeiro, 2023 12:00 AF Celorico Basto vs Colégio ACR Fornelos A Pav. Esc. EB 2/3 Montelongo9
28 janeiro, 2023 09:00 GD Amigos Quinchães vs GCD Regadas Pav. Esc. EB 2/3 Montelongo9
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
10 dezembro, 2022 11:15 GCD Armil vs AF Celorico Basto Pav. Esc. EB 2/3 Montelongo6
10 dezembro, 2022 10:30 OFC Antime B vs GD Amigos Quinchães Pav. Esc. EB 2/3 Montelongo6
10 dezembro, 2022 09:45 OFC Antime A vs GCD Regadas Pav. Esc. EB 2/3 Montelongo6
10 dezembro, 2022 12:00 Colégio ACR Fornelos A vs Colégio ACR Fornelos B Pav. Esc. EB 2/3 Montelongo6
10 dezembro, 2022 09:00 D. Ases S. Jorge vs Arões SC A Pav. Esc. EB 2/3 Montelongo6
Próximos Jogos
Últimos Jogos
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
28 janeiro, 2023 14:00 Arões SC B vs GD Regadas Pav. Multiusos Fafe9
28 janeiro, 2023 12:00 AF Celorico Basto B vs GCR Nun’ Álvares A Pav. Multiusos Fafe9
28 janeiro, 2023 15:00 D. Ases S. Jorge vs AD Rumo ao Futuro Pav. Multiusos Fafe9
28 janeiro, 2023 11:00 AF Celorico Basto A vs Contacto FC Pav. Multiusos Fafe9
28 janeiro, 2023 13:00 Arões SC vs Colégio ACR Fornelos Pav. Multiusos Fafe9
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
29 outubro, 2022 09:15 GCR Nun’ Álvares A vs GD Regadas Pav. Fábrica do Ferro1
29 outubro, 2022 11:15 AD Rumo ao Futuro vs AF Celorico Basto B Pav. Fábrica do Ferro1
29 outubro, 2022 15:15 Contacto FC vs D. Ases S. Jorge Pav. Fábrica do Ferro1
29 outubro, 2022 12:15 Colégio ACR Fornelos vs AF Celorico Basto A Pav. Fábrica do Ferro1
29 outubro, 2022 14:15 Arões SC vs Arões SC B Pav. Fábrica do Ferro1
Próximos Jogos
Últimos Jogos
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
28 janeiro, 2023 10:00 AF Celorico Basto vs AD Rumo ao Futuro Pav. Multiusos Fafe7
28 janeiro, 2023 09:00 Colégio ACR Fornelos vs ADCR Santa Cristina Pav. Multiusos Fafe7
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
05 novembro, 2022 12:00 AD Rumo ao Futuro vs AF Celorico Basto Pav. Multiusos Fafe2
05 novembro, 2022 13:00 ADCR Santa Cristina vs Colégio ACR Fornelos Pav. Multiusos Fafe2
Classificação
Próximos Jogos
Últimos Jogos
PosClubJVEDGMGSDGPts
1880050153524
2851228131516
384132127-613
4ADCR Santa Cristina/AD Oleiros83232217511
582061529-146
68008859-510
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
04 fevereiro, 2023 10:15 GCD Armil vs GCD Estorãos Pav. Fábrica do Ferro9
04 fevereiro, 2023 09:15 ADCR Santa Cristina/AD Oleiros vs GD Regadas Pav. Fábrica do Ferro9
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
21 janeiro, 2023 11:15 GCD Estorãos 5 - 1 ADCR Santa Cristina/AD OleirosPav. Fábrica do Ferro8
21 janeiro, 2023 10:15 GD Regadas 9 - 3 GD Amigos QuinchãesPav. Fábrica do Ferro8
Classificação
Próximos Jogos
Últimos Jogos
PosClubJVEDGMGSDGPts
111100145123330
21190233161727
31072136201623
4117132420422
51162338201820
6116143228419
71053225131218
8GD Souto e Gondomar115153232016
9104242829-114
10112452330-710
11102171529-147
12112182540-157
131000101143-320
14AGDC ́’Os amigos’ SM Monte1000101247-350
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
27 janeiro, 2023 21:00 CD Vinhós vs GCRSM Ribeiros Pav. Multiusos Fafe11
27 janeiro, 2023 21:45 FC Marinhão vs GCD Armil Pav. Municipal Fafe11
27 janeiro, 2023 22:30 GCD Restauradores da Granja vs AFA Estorãos Pav. Multiusos Fafe11
27 janeiro, 2023 23:15 ADCR Terra Do Diabo vs ACR Sendim Pav. Municipal Fafe11
28 janeiro, 2023 20:30 AGDC ́’Os amigos’ SM Monte vs GCD Estorãos Pav. Multiusos Fafe11
28 janeiro, 2023 21:00 AD Revelhe vs ADCR Unhão/Lordelo Pav. Municipal Fafe11
28 janeiro, 2023 22:30 GD Souto e Gondomar vs SR Cepanense Pav. Municipal Fafe11
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
20 janeiro, 2023 21:00 SR Cepanense 3 - 1 GCD EstorãosPav. Multiusos Fafe10
20 janeiro, 2023 21:45 CD Vinhós 6 - 3 AGDC ́’Os amigos’ SM MontePav. Municipal Fafe10
20 janeiro, 2023 22:30 AFA Estorãos 2 - 1 AD RevelhePav. Multiusos Fafe10
20 janeiro, 2023 23:15 GCD Armil 1 - 0 GCD Restauradores da GranjaPav. Municipal Fafe10
21 janeiro, 2023 20:30 ADCR Unhão/Lordelo 3 - 7 GD Souto e GondomarPav. Multiusos Fafe10
21 janeiro, 2023 21:00 GCRSM Ribeiros 7 - 3 ADCR Terra Do DiaboPav. Municipal Fafe10
21 janeiro, 2023 22:30 ACR Sendim 4 - 3 FC MarinhãoPav. Municipal Fafe10
Classificação
Próximos Jogos
Últimos Jogos
PosClubJVEDGMGSDGPts
143019459
253029729
3420234-16
45104511-63
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
28 janeiro, 2023 22:00 SC Estrelas Vermelhas vs AGA Travassós Pav. Multiusos Fafe6
28 janeiro, 2023 23:00 ADCR Santa Cristina vs GD Amigos Quinchães Pav. Multiusos Fafe6
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
21 janeiro, 2023 22:00 GD Amigos Quinchães 4 - 0 SC Estrelas VermelhasPav. Multiusos Fafe5
21 janeiro, 2023 23:00 ADCR Santa Cristina 0 - 1 AGA TravassósPav. Multiusos Fafe5
Classificação
Próximos Jogos
Últimos Jogos
PosClubJVEDGMGSDGPts
111100151123930
21091053193428
31181246232325
41171339271222
5115332831-318
6115153328516
7105141613316
8103342023-312
9103342429-512
10113261527-1211
11102442127-610
12112272634-88
13110291437-232
141000101066-560
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
18 janeiro, 2023 21:00 GCR Nun’ Álvares 3 - 0 ADC AboimPav. Multiusos Fafe10
18 janeiro, 2023 21:00 ADCR Santa Cristina 4 - 3 GCD ArmilPav. Municipal Fafe10
18 janeiro, 2023 22:00 D. Ases S. Jorge 3 - 1 GDC SerafãoPav. Municipal Fafe10
18 janeiro, 2023 22:00 Arco ST.º Ovídio 3 - 2 GD Amigos QuinchãesPav. Multiusos Fafe10
19 janeiro, 2023 21:00 ACSD Pedraído 1 - 3 CD VinhósPav. Multiusos Fafe10
19 janeiro, 2023 22:00 GCDR Golães 4 - 3 ACD PortelaPav. Municipal Fafe10
19 janeiro, 2023 22:00 GD Regadas 4 - 2 AGA TravassósPav. Multiusos Fafe10

Ligas de Futebol

Classificação
Próximos Jogos
Últimos Jogos
PosClubJVEDGMGSDGPts
197202361723
2971125111422
397112281422
4951329141516
594321511415
695041717015
793241716111
89306201739
99234911-29
10Juvetrava Sport Club92161121-107
1191081130-193
129108643-373
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
04 fevereiro, 2023 15:00 ADCS S.Clemente vs ADCR Santa Cristina Campo do Serrão10
04 fevereiro, 2023 15:00 UFC Sousa vs GD Amigos Quinchães Campo Jogos de Sousa10
04 fevereiro, 2023 15:00 D. Ases S. Jorge vs GDCR Golães Campo de São Jorge10
04 fevereiro, 2023 15:00 GDC Serafão vs AD Maçorra Campo Jogos de Serafão10
04 fevereiro, 2023 15:00 GDR Friande vs Juvetrava Sport Club Campo Jogos de Friande10
04 fevereiro, 2023 15:00 GD Pardelhas vs GCD Paços Campo Jogos de Pardelhas10
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
21 janeiro, 2023 15:00 Juvetrava Sport Club 2 - 1 ADCS S.ClementeCampo Jogos de Travassós9
21 janeiro, 2023 15:00 GDC Serafão 4 - 2 D. Ases S. JorgeCampo Jogos de Serafão9
21 janeiro, 2023 15:00 GCD Paços 0 - 6 GDR FriandeCampo Jogos de Paços9
21 janeiro, 2023 15:00 ADCR Santa Cristina 3 - 2 UFC SousaCampo Jogos de Arões Sta. Cristina9
21 janeiro, 2023 15:00 GD Amigos Quinchães 1 - 0 AD MaçorraCampo Mata das Águas9
21 janeiro, 2023 15:00 GDCR Golães 0 - 1 GD PardelhasCampo Jogos de Golães9
Classificação
Próximos Jogos
Últimos Jogos
PosClubJVEDGMGSDGPts
142209458
241129724
34112411-74
400000000
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
18 dezembro, 2022 10:30 GCD Estorãos 2 - 0 GCD PaçosCampo Jogos de Estorãos6