Ligas de Futsal

Classificação
Próximos Jogos
Últimos Jogos
PosClubJVEDGMGSDGPts
1108206165526
2107216085223
3ADCR Santa Cristina/AD Oleiros105232620617
4104062639-1312
5102081449-356
6101091378-653
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
11 fevereiro, 2023 09:00 GD Amigos Quinchães 0 - 9 ADCR Santa Cristina/AD OleirosPav. Fábrica do Ferro10
11 fevereiro, 2023 10:00 GD Regadas 1 - 4 GCD ArmilPav. Fábrica do Ferro10
11 fevereiro, 2023 11:00 GCD Estorãos 4 - 0 GDC SerafãoPav. Fábrica do Ferro10
Classificação
Próximos Jogos
Últimos Jogos
PosClubJVEDGMGSDGPts
115104169313834
215110456391733
315102363273632
415102351292232
51594257243331
61584356362028
71591552381428
8158254023726
9158164742525
10157173640-422
111550103863-2515
121541102647-2113
131531112335-1210
141530123972-339
151521123276-447
161510141891-733
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
29 março, 2024 21:15 GCD Armil 6 - 1 GDC de FornelosPav. Multiusos Fafe15
29 março, 2024 21:15 SR Cepanense 0 - 2 ADCR Terra Do DiaboPav. Municipal Fafe15
29 março, 2024 22:45 ADCR Unhão/Lordelo 0 - 2 ASC DO SolpoentePav. Multiusos Fafe15
29 março, 2024 22:45 FC Marinhão 2 - 2 AD RevelhePav. Municipal Fafe15
30 março, 2024 21:00 BMT- Futsal Vale de Bouro 4 - 4 GCD Restauradores da GranjaPav. Municipal Fafe15
30 março, 2024 21:00 AGDC ́’Os amigos’ SM Monte 2 - 5 GDR FriandePav. Multiusos Fafe15
30 março, 2024 22:30 CD Vinhós 4 - 3 Mota FCPav. Municipal Fafe15
30 março, 2024 22:30 GCRSM Ribeiros 3 - 1 ACR SendimPav. Multiusos Fafe15
Classificação
Próximos Jogos
Últimos Jogos
PosClubJVEDGMGSDGPts
11072159114823
21070338162221
31062235112420
41052334122217
5102081046-366
6100010383-800
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
06 abril, 2024 21:00 ADCR Terra Do Diabo 0 - 8 ADCR Santa CristinaPav. Fábrica do Ferro10
06 abril, 2024 22:00 Mota FC 2 - 9 AGA TravassósPav. Fábrica do Ferro10
Classificação
Próximos Jogos
Últimos Jogos
PosClubJVEDGMGSDGPts
1220040422
2220075222
3210166020
4210154119
5210166017
6200225-317
7210123-116
8200258-314
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
03 maio, 2024 21:45 GCD Armil vs ASC DO Solpoente Pav. Municipal Fafe3
03 maio, 2024 23:15 GCRSM Ribeiros vs ACR Sendim Pav. Municipal Fafe3
03 maio, 2024 21:49 CD Vinhós vs GCD Restauradores da Granja Pav. Multiusos Fafe3
03 maio, 2024 22:45 FC Marinhão vs ADCR Unhão/Lordelo Pav. Multiusos Fafe3
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
20 abril, 2024 21:00 ASC DO Solpoente 0 - 2 GCRSM RibeirosPav. Municipal Fafe2
20 abril, 2024 22:30 FC Marinhão 4 - 5 ACR SendimPav. Municipal Fafe2
19 abril, 2024 21:45 GCD Restauradores da Granja 2 - 3 GCD ArmilPav. Municipal Fafe2
19 abril, 2024 23:15 ADCR Unhão/Lordelo 2 - 4 CD VinhósPav. Municipal Fafe2
Classificação
Próximos Jogos
Últimos Jogos
PosClubJVEDGMGSDGPts
1110031216
2110050511
3100113-211
4110042210
5110010377
6100124-25
71001310-75
8100105-52
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
26 abril, 2024 23:15 SR Cepanense vs AGDC ́’Os amigos’ SM Monte Pav. Municipal Fafe2
26 abril, 2024 21:45 BMT- Futsal Vale de Bouro vs GDC de Fornelos Pav. Municipal Fafe2
27 abril, 2024 22:30 GDR Friande vs AD Revelhe Pav. Municipal Fafe2
27 abril, 2024 21:00 ADCR Terra Do Diabo vs Mota FC Pav. Municipal Fafe2
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
13 abril, 2024 21:00 GDC de Fornelos 4 - 2 SR CepanensePav. Multiusos Fafe1
12 abril, 2024 23:15 AGDC ́’Os amigos’ SM Monte 0 - 5 GDR FriandePav. Municipal Fafe1
13 abril, 2024 22:30 AD Revelhe 3 - 1 ADCR Terra Do DiaboPav. Multiusos Fafe1
12 abril, 2024 21:45 Mota FC 3 - 10 BMT- Futsal Vale de BouroPav. Municipal Fafe1
Classificação
Próximos Jogos
Últimos Jogos
PosClubJVEDGMGSDGPts
1220072523
2210132121
3220072520
4210153219
5200235-215
6210134-114
7210147-313
8200229-710
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
25 abril, 2024 22:15 GD Regadas vs GCDR Golães Pav. Municipal Fafe3
25 abril, 2024 21:00 CD Vinhós vs Arco ST.º Ovídio Pav. Multiusos Fafe3
25 abril, 2024 22:00 D. Ases S. Jorge vs GD Amigos Quinchães Pav. Multiusos Fafe3
24 abril, 2024 21:30 GCR Nun’ Álvares vs ACD Portela Pav. Municipal Fafe3
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
18 abril, 2024 22:00 GCDR Golães 2 - 0 CD VinhósPav. Municipal Fafe2
17 abril, 2024 22:30 GCR Nun’ Álvares 1 - 5 Arco ST.º OvídioPav. Municipal Fafe2
17 abril, 2024 21:30 GD Amigos Quinchães 3 - 2 GD RegadasPav. Municipal Fafe2
17 abril, 2024 22:30 ACD Portela 1 - 3 D. Ases S. JorgePav. Multiusos Fafe2
Classificação
Próximos Jogos
Últimos Jogos
PosClubJVEDGMGSDGPts
1220062415
2110050510
321011210210
4210124-210
5100123-18
6210179-25
72002410-62
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
25 abril, 2024 21:15 GDC Serafão vs AGA Travassós Pav. Municipal Fafe3
24 abril, 2024 22:15 ADCR St.ª Cristina vs ADC Aboim Pav. Multiusos Fafe3
24 abril, 2024 21:15 GCD Armil vs ACSD Pedraído Pav. Multiusos Fafe3
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
17 abril, 2024 21:30 GDST Pinheiro 0 - 5 GCD ArmilPav. Municipal Fafe2
18 abril, 2024 22:15 AGA Travassós 3 - 0 ADCR St.ª CristinaPav. Multiusos Fafe2
18 abril, 2024 21:15 ACSD Pedraído 3 - 8 GDC SerafãoPav. Multiusos Fafe2

Ligas de Futebol

Classificação
Próximos Jogos
Últimos Jogos
PosClubJVEDGMGSDGPts
115122153114238
215113136162036
3158252821726
4157352922724
5157262126-523
6153392131-1012
7153392034-1412
8152491638-2210
9161691540-259
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
27 abril, 2024 16:00 GDCR Golães vs ADCS S.Clemente Campo Jogos de Golães18
27 abril, 2024 16:00 GDR Friande vs ADCR Santa Cristina Campo Jogos de Friande18
27 abril, 2024 16:00 AD Maçorra vs ACRD Pombeiro Campo Jogos de Macieira da Lixa18
27 abril, 2024 16:00 GD Amigos Quinchães vs Juvetrava Sport Club Campo Mata das Águas18
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
20 abril, 2024 16:00 ADCS S.Clemente 2 - 0 AD MaçorraCampo do Serrão17
20 abril, 2024 16:00 ACRD Pombeiro 2 - 2 GD Amigos QuinchãesCampo Jogos de Pombeiro17
20 abril, 2024 16:00 Juvetrava Sport Club 2 - 1 GDR FriandeCampo Jogos de Travassós17
20 abril, 2024 16:00 ADCR Santa Cristina 6 - 1 GCD PaçosCampo Jogos de Arões Sta. Cristina17
Classificação
Próximos Jogos
Últimos Jogos
PosClubJVEDGMGSDGPts
11293044172730
21291239182128
31262436231320
4124263229314
5124262539-1414
6123452824413
71200121573-580
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
24 março, 2024 10:30 GD Amigos Quinchães 1 - 1 ADCR Terra do DiaboCampo Jogos de Quinchães14
24 março, 2024 10:30 GCD Armil 6 - 1 Mota FCCampo Jogos de Armil14
24 março, 2024 10:30 GCD Estorãos 1 - 2 GCD PaçosCampo Jogos de Estorãos14