Liga Futebol 11 Seniores Masculinos – Próximos Jogos

DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
04 janeiro, 2019 15:00 ACRD Pombeiro 0 - 0 GD PenacovaCampo Jogos de Pombeiro8
12 outubro, 2019 16:00 GD Pardelhas 0 - 2 GD Amigos QuinchãesCampo Jogos de Pardelhas1
12 outubro, 2019 16:00 AGA Travassós 1 - 2 SR CepanenseCampo Jogos de Travassós1
12 outubro, 2019 16:00 GD Penacova 1 - 2 UFC SousaCampo Jogos de Penacova1
12 outubro, 2019 16:00 AD Maçorra 1 - 2 ADCR Unhão LordeloCampo Jogos de Macieira da Lixa1
12 outubro, 2019 16:00 FC Friande 0 - 2 ACR SendimCampo Jogos de Friande1
12 outubro, 2019 16:00 ACRD Pombeiro 3 - 4 ADCR Santa CristinaCampo Jogos de Pombeiro1
12 outubro, 2019 19:00 Arões SC 2 - 1 GDC SerafãoCampo de Jogos Arões SC1
26 outubro, 2019 16:00 ADCR Santa Cristina 5 - 1 Arões SCCampo Jogos de Arões Sta. Cristina2
26 outubro, 2019 16:00 GDC Serafão 1 - 2 GD PardelhasCampo Jogos de Serafão2
26 outubro, 2019 16:00 GDR Friande 1 - 2 ADCR Unhão LordeloCampo Jogos de Airães15
26 outubro, 2019 16:00 GD Amigos Quinchães 3 - 0 GD PenacovaCampo Jogos de Quinchães2
26 outubro, 2019 16:00 ACR Sendim 3 - 2 ACRD PombeiroCampo Jogos de Sendim2
26 outubro, 2019 16:00 UFC Sousa 7 - 0 AGA TravassósCampo Jogos de Sousa2
27 outubro, 2019 10:00 SR Cepanense 4 - 2 AD MaçorraCampo Jogos de Cepães2
02 novembro, 2019 15:00 GD Pardelhas 0 - 3 ADCR Santa CristinaCampo Jogos de Pardelhas3
02 novembro, 2019 15:00 ADCR Unhão Lordelo 3 - 3 ACRD PombeiroCampo Jogos de Airães16
02 novembro, 2019 15:00 GD Penacova 2 - 2 GDC SerafãoCampo Jogos de Penacova3
02 novembro, 2019 15:00 AD Maçorra 3 - 4 GDR FriandeCampo Jogos de Macieira da Lixa3
02 novembro, 2019 15:00 AGA Travassós 0 - 0 GD Amigos QuinchãesCampo Jogos de Travassós3
02 novembro, 2019 15:00 SR Cepanense 2 - 3 UFC SousaCampo Jogos de Cepães3
02 novembro, 2019 18:30 Arões SC 1 - 1 ACR SendimCampo de Jogos Arões SC3
16 novembro, 2019 15:00 UFC Sousa 4 - 2 AD MaçorraCampo Jogos de Sousa4
16 novembro, 2019 15:00 ACR Sendim 3 - 2 GD PardelhasCampo Jogos de Sendim4
16 novembro, 2019 15:00 GDR Friande 1 - 1 ACRD PombeiroCampo Jogos de Friande4
16 novembro, 2019 15:00 GDC Serafão 1 - 0 AGA TravassósCampo Jogos de Serafão4
16 novembro, 2019 15:00 GD Amigos Quinchães 3 - 0 SR CepanenseCampo Jogos de Quinchães4
16 novembro, 2019 18:30 Arões SC 0 - 1 ADCR Unhão LordeloCampo de Jogos Arões SC17
19 novembro, 2019 20:30 ADCR Santa Cristina 4 - 1 GD PenacovaCampo Jogos de Arões Sta. Cristina4
23 novembro, 2019 15:00 UFC Sousa 3 - 0 GD Amigos QuinchãesCampo Jogos de Sousa5
23 novembro, 2019 15:00 AD Maçorra 0 - 3 ACRD PombeiroCampo Jogos de Macieira da Lixa5
23 novembro, 2019 15:00 GD Penacova 0 - 2 ACR SendimCampo Jogos de Penacova5
23 novembro, 2019 15:00 AGA Travassós 0 - 1 ADCR Santa CristinaCampo Jogos de Travassós5
23 novembro, 2019 15:00 ADCR Unhão Lordelo 1 - 2 GD PardelhasCampo Jogos de Airães18
23 novembro, 2019 15:00 SR Cepanense 1 - 1 GDC SerafãoCampo Jogos de Cepães5
23 novembro, 2019 18:30 Arões SC 4 - 2 GDR FriandeCampo de Jogos Arões SC5
07 dezembro, 2019 15:00 GDC Serafão 1 - 1 UFC SousaCampo Jogos de Serafão6
07 dezembro, 2019 15:00 GDR Friande 1 - 2 GD PardelhasCampo Jogos de Friande6
07 dezembro, 2019 15:00 ACRD Pombeiro 2 - 3 Arões SCCampo Jogos de Pombeiro6
07 dezembro, 2019 15:00 GD Amigos Quinchães 3 - 4 AD MaçorraCampo Jogos de Quinchães6
07 dezembro, 2019 15:00 ACR Sendim 2 - 0 AGA TravassósCampo Jogos de Sendim6
07 dezembro, 2019 15:00 GD Penacova 3 - 2 ADCR Unhão LordeloCampo Jogos de Penacova19
07 dezembro, 2019 15:00 ADCR Santa Cristina 4 - 0 SR CepanenseCampo Jogos de Arões Sta. Cristina6
14 dezembro, 2019 15:00 GD Amigos Quinchães 3 - 0 GDC SerafãoCampo Jogos de Quinchães7
14 dezembro, 2019 15:00 AD Maçorra 0 - 4 Arões SCCampo Jogos de Macieira da Lixa7
14 dezembro, 2019 15:00 SR Cepanense 3 - 2 ACR SendimCampo Jogos de Cepães7
14 dezembro, 2019 15:00 GD Pardelhas 1 - 0 ACRD PombeiroCampo Jogos de Pardelhas7
14 dezembro, 2019 15:00 ADCR Unhão Lordelo 2 - 1 AGA TravassósCampo Jogos de Airães20
14 dezembro, 2019 15:00 UFC Sousa 0 - 3 ADCR Santa CristinaCampo Jogos de Sousa7
14 dezembro, 2019 15:00 GD Penacova 2 - 2 GDR FriandeCampo Jogos de Penacova7
04 janeiro, 2020 15:00 ACR Sendim 2 - 0 UFC SousaCampo Jogos de Sendim8
04 janeiro, 2020 15:00 ADCR Santa Cristina 1 - 1 GD Amigos QuinchãesCampo Jogos de Arões Sta. Cristina8
04 janeiro, 2020 15:00 GDC Serafão 1 - 0 AD MaçorraCampo Jogos de Serafão8
04 janeiro, 2020 15:00 SR Cepanense 4 - 0 ADCR Unhão LordeloCampo Jogos de Cepães21
04 janeiro, 2020 15:00 GDR Friande 4 - 0 AGA TravassósCampo Jogos de Friande8
04 janeiro, 2020 18:30 Arões SC 3 - 0 GD PardelhasCampo de Jogos Arões SC8
18 janeiro, 2020 15:00 SR Cepanense 7 - 2 GDR FriandeCampo Jogos de Cepães9
18 janeiro, 2020 15:00 ADCR Unhão Lordelo 1 - 4 UFC SousaCampo Jogos de Airães22
18 janeiro, 2020 15:00 GDC Serafão 1 - 1 ADCR Santa CristinaCampo Jogos de Serafão9
18 janeiro, 2020 15:00 GD Amigos Quinchães 1 - 0 ACR SendimCampo Jogos de Quinchães9
18 janeiro, 2020 15:00 AD Maçorra 1 - 0 GD PardelhasCampo Jogos de Macieira da Lixa9
18 janeiro, 2020 15:00 AGA Travassós 1 - 0 ACRD PombeiroCampo Jogos de Travassós9
18 janeiro, 2020 15:00 GD Penacova 0 - 2 Arões SCCampo Jogos de Penacova9
25 janeiro, 2020 15:00 ADCR Santa Cristina 3 - 2 AD MaçorraCampo Jogos de Arões Sta. Cristina10
25 janeiro, 2020 15:00 GD Pardelhas 3 - 3 GD PenacovaCampo Jogos de Pardelhas10
25 janeiro, 2020 15:00 ACRD Pombeiro 0 - 1 SR CepanenseCampo Jogos de Pombeiro10
25 janeiro, 2020 15:00 GD Amigos Quinchães 4 - 1 ADCR Unhão LordeloCampo Jogos de Quinchães23
25 janeiro, 2020 15:00 GDR Friande 1 - 2 UFC SousaCampo Jogos de Friande10
25 janeiro, 2020 15:00 ACR Sendim 2 - 2 GDC SerafãoCampo Jogos de Sendim10
25 janeiro, 2020 18:30 Arões SC 0 - 2 AGA TravassósCampo de Jogos Arões SC10
01 fevereiro, 2020 15:00 SR Cepanense 2 - 2 Arões SCCampo Jogos de Cepães11
01 fevereiro, 2020 15:00 AGA Travassós 1 - 2 GD PardelhasCampo Jogos de Travassós11
01 fevereiro, 2020 15:00 AD Maçorra 2 - 3 GD PenacovaCampo Jogos de Macieira da Lixa11
01 fevereiro, 2020 15:00 UFC Sousa 3 - 1 ACRD PombeiroCampo Jogos de Sousa11
01 fevereiro, 2020 15:00 GD Amigos Quinchães 4 - 2 GDR FriandeCampo Jogos de Quinchães11
01 fevereiro, 2020 15:00 ADCR Santa Cristina 2 - 2 ACR SendimCampo Jogos de Arões Sta. Cristina11
01 fevereiro, 2020 18:30 ADCR Unhão Lordelo 0 - 2 GDC SerafãoCampo Jogos de Airães24
15 fevereiro, 2020 15:00 ADCR Santa Cristina 3 - 0 ADCR Unhão LordeloCampo Jogos de Arões Sta. Cristina25
15 fevereiro, 2020 15:00 GD Pardelhas 1 - 0 SR CepanenseCampo Jogos de Pardelhas12
15 fevereiro, 2020 15:00 Arões SC 0 - 1 UFC SousaCampo de Jogos Arões SC12
15 fevereiro, 2020 15:00 AD Maçorra 2 - 2 ACR SendimCampo Jogos de Macieira da Lixa12
15 fevereiro, 2020 15:00 ACRD Pombeiro 0 - 2 GD Amigos QuinchãesCampo Jogos de Pombeiro12
15 fevereiro, 2020 15:00 GDR Friande 0 - 2 GDC SerafãoCampo Jogos de Friande12
15 fevereiro, 2020 15:00 GD Penacova 2 - 3 AGA TravassósCampo Jogos de Penacova12
22 fevereiro, 2020 15:00 GD Amigos Quinchães 1 - 0 Arões SCCampo Jogos de Quinchães13
22 fevereiro, 2020 15:00 SR Cepanense 2 - 2 GD PenacovaCampo Jogos de Cepães13
22 fevereiro, 2020 15:00 GDC Serafão 3 - 0 ACRD PombeiroCampo Jogos de Serafão13
22 fevereiro, 2020 15:00 UFC Sousa 2 - 0 GD PardelhasCampo Jogos de Sousa13
22 fevereiro, 2020 15:00 ACR Sendim 2 - 0 ADCR Unhão LordeloCampo Jogos de Sendim13
22 fevereiro, 2020 15:00 ADCR Santa Cristina 4 - 1 GDR FriandeCampo Jogos de Arões Sta. Cristina13
22 fevereiro, 2020 15:00 AGA Travassós 2 - 2 AD MaçorraCampo Jogos de Travassós13
07 março, 2020 15:00 SR Cepanense 0 - 1 AGA TravassósCampo Jogos de Cepães14
07 março, 2020 15:00 ADCR Santa Cristina 5 - 1 ACRD PombeiroCampo Jogos de Arões Sta. Cristina14
07 março, 2020 15:00 GDC Serafão 3 - 3 Arões SCCampo Jogos de Serafão14
07 março, 2020 15:00 GD Amigos Quinchães 2 - 0 GD PardelhasCampo Jogos de Quinchães14
07 março, 2020 15:00 UFC Sousa 3 - 2 GD PenacovaCampo Jogos de Sousa14
07 março, 2020 15:00 ACR Sendim 3 - 1 GDR FriandeCampo Jogos de Sendim14
07 março, 2020 18:30 ADCR Unhão Lordelo 1 - 1 AD MaçorraCampo Jogos de Airães14
A designar A designar AD Maçorra vs SR Cepanense Campo Jogos de Macieira da Lixa15
A designar A designar GD Pardelhas vs GDC Serafão Campo Jogos de Pardelhas15
A designar A designar ACRD Pombeiro vs ACR Sendim Campo Jogos de Pombeiro15
A designar A designar ADCR Unhão Lordelo vs GDR Friande Campo Jogos de Airães2
A designar A designar GD Penacova vs GD Amigos Quinchães Campo Jogos de Penacova15
A designar A designar AGA Travassós vs UFC Sousa Campo Jogos de Travassós15
A designar A designar Arões SC vs ADCR Santa Cristina Campo de Jogos Arões SC15
28 março, 2020 16:00 ACRD Pombeiro vs ADCR Unhão Lordelo Campo Jogos de Pombeiro3
04 abril, 2020 16:00 ADCR Unhão Lordelo vs Arões SC Campo Jogos de Airães4
11 abril, 2020 16:00 GD Pardelhas vs ADCR Unhão Lordelo Campo Jogos de Pardelhas5
18 abril, 2020 16:00 ADCR Unhão Lordelo vs GD Penacova Campo Jogos de Airães6
02 maio, 2020 16:00 AGA Travassós vs ADCR Unhão Lordelo Campo Jogos de Travassós7
09 maio, 2020 16:00 ADCR Unhão Lordelo vs SR Cepanense Campo Jogos de Airães8
16 maio, 2020 16:00 UFC Sousa vs ADCR Unhão Lordelo Campo Jogos de Sousa9
23 maio, 2020 16:00 ADCR Unhão Lordelo vs GD Amigos Quinchães Campo Jogos de Airães10
30 maio, 2020 16:00 GDC Serafão vs ADCR Unhão Lordelo Campo Jogos de Serafão11
06 junho, 2020 16:00 ADCR Unhão Lordelo vs ADCR Santa Cristina Campo Jogos de Airães12
13 junho, 2020 16:00 ADCR Unhão Lordelo vs ACR Sendim Campo Jogos de Airães26