Liga Futsal Traquinas – Próximos Jogos

DataHoraEquipasLocalJornada
12 outubro, 2019 14:00 Colégio ACR Fornelos vs OFC Antime A Pav. Colégio ACR Fornelos1
12 outubro, 2019 14:50 OFC Antime B vs Contacto FC Pav. Colégio ACR Fornelos1
12 outubro, 2019 15:40 Arões SC B vs OFC Antime C Pav. Colégio ACR Fornelos1
12 outubro, 2019 16:30 GCR Nun´ Álvares B vs Arões SC C Pav. Colégio ACR Fornelos1
12 outubro, 2019 17:20 Arões SC A vs GCR Nun’ Álvares A Pav. Colégio ACR Fornelos1
12 outubro, 2019 18:10 AF Celorico Basto B vs AD Rumo ao Futuro A Pav. Colégio ACR Fornelos1
12 outubro, 2019 19:00 AD Rumo ao Futuro B vs GCD Armil Pav. Colégio ACR Fornelos1
26 outubro, 2019 09:00 Contacto FC vs Colégio ACR Fornelos Pav. Multiusos Fafe2
26 outubro, 2019 11:30 AF Celorico Basto A vs GCR Nun´ Álvares B Pav. Multiusos Fafe2
26 outubro, 2019 12:20 OFC Antime C vs GCR Nun´ Álvares B Pav. Multiusos Fafe2
26 outubro, 2019 14:50 GCR Nun’ Álvares A vs Arões SC B Pav. Multiusos Fafe2
26 outubro, 2019 15:40 Arões SC C vs OFC Antime B Pav. Multiusos Fafe2
26 outubro, 2019 16:30 OFC Antime A vs AD Rumo ao Futuro B Pav. Multiusos Fafe2
26 outubro, 2019 17:20 GCD Armil vs Arões SC A Pav. Multiusos Fafe2
02 novembro, 2019 12:20 Arões SC A vs OFC Antime A Pav. Multiusos Fafe3
02 novembro, 2019 14:00 Arões SC B vs GCD Armil Pav. Multiusos Fafe3
02 novembro, 2019 14:50 Colégio ACR Fornelos vs Arões SC C Pav. Multiusos Fafe3
02 novembro, 2019 15:40 AF Celorico Basto B vs GCR Nun’ Álvares A Pav. Multiusos Fafe3
02 novembro, 2019 16:30 OFC Antime B vs AF Celorico Basto A Pav. Multiusos Fafe3
02 novembro, 2019 17:20 AD Rumo ao Futuro A vs OFC Antime C Pav. Multiusos Fafe3
02 novembro, 2019 18:10 AD Rumo ao Futuro B vs Contacto FC Pav. Multiusos Fafe3
09 novembro, 2019 09:50 Contacto FC vs Arões SC A Pav. Multiusos Fafe4
09 novembro, 2019 10:40 AF Celorico Basto A vs Colégio ACR Fornelos Pav. Multiusos Fafe4
09 novembro, 2019 11:30 GCD Armil vs AF Celorico Basto B Pav. Multiusos Fafe4
09 novembro, 2019 14:00 Arões SC C vs AD Rumo ao Futuro B Pav. Multiusos Fafe4
09 novembro, 2019 14:50 OFC Antime A vs Arões SC B Pav. Multiusos Fafe4
09 novembro, 2019 15:40 GCR Nun´ Álvares B vs OFC Antime B Pav. Multiusos Fafe4
09 novembro, 2019 16:30 GCR Nun’ Álvares A vs AD Rumo ao Futuro A Pav. Multiusos Fafe4
12 novembro, 2019 18:00 Colégio ACR Fornelos vs AD Rumo ao Futuro B Pav. Colégio ACR Fornelos8
14 novembro, 2019 18:30 Arões SC A vs Arões SC C Pav. Esc. EB 2/3 Arões5
A designar A designar Colégio ACR Fornelos vs GCR Nun´ Álvares B Pav. Colégio ACR Fornelos5
16 novembro, 2019 09:00 OFC Antime C vs GCR Nun’ Álvares A Pav. Fábrica do Ferro5
16 novembro, 2019 09:50 AF Celorico Basto B vs OFC Antime A Pav. Fábrica do Ferro5
16 novembro, 2019 10:40 AD Rumo ao Futuro B vs AF Celorico Basto A Pav. Fábrica do Ferro5
16 novembro, 2019 11:30 AD Rumo ao Futuro A vs GCD Armil Pav. Fábrica do Ferro5
16 novembro, 2019 12:20 Arões SC B vs Contacto FC Pav. Fábrica do Ferro5
20 novembro, 2019 19:30 Arões SC C vs Arões SC B Pav. Esc. EB 2/3 Arões6
A designar A designar OFC Antime B vs Colégio ACR Fornelos Pav. Colégio ACR Fornelos6
23 novembro, 2019 09:00 GCR Nun´ Álvares B vs AD Rumo ao Futuro B Pav. Fábrica do Ferro6
23 novembro, 2019 09:50 OFC Antime A vs AD Rumo ao Futuro A Pav. Fábrica do Ferro6
23 novembro, 2019 10:40 GCD Armil vs OFC Antime C Pav. Fábrica do Ferro6
23 novembro, 2019 11:30 AF Celorico Basto A vs Arões SC A Pav. Fábrica do Ferro6
23 novembro, 2019 12:20 Contacto FC vs AF Celorico Basto B Pav. Fábrica do Ferro6
26 novembro, 2019 19:00 OFC Antime C vs OFC Antime A A DEFINIR7
30 novembro, 2019 09:00 Arões SC B vs AF Celorico Basto A Pav. Multiusos Fafe7
30 novembro, 2019 09:50 AF Celorico Basto B vs Arões SC C Pav. Multiusos Fafe7
30 novembro, 2019 14:30 AD Rumo ao Futuro A vs Contacto FC Pav. Municipal Fafe7
30 novembro, 2019 15:20 AD Rumo ao Futuro B vs OFC Antime B Pav. Municipal Fafe7
30 novembro, 2019 16:10 GCR Nun’ Álvares A vs GCD Armil Pav. Municipal Fafe7
30 novembro, 2019 17:00 Arões SC A vs GCR Nun´ Álvares B Pav. Municipal Fafe7
07 dezembro, 2019 09:00 OFC Antime A vs GCR Nun’ Álvares A Pav. Grupo Nun' Álvares8
07 dezembro, 2019 09:50 GCR Nun´ Álvares B vs Arões SC B Pav. Grupo Nun' Álvares8
07 dezembro, 2019 10:00 AF Celorico Basto A vs AF Celorico Basto B Pav. EB 2/3 Celorico Basto8
07 dezembro, 2019 10:40 Arões SC C vs AD Rumo ao Futuro A Pav. Grupo Nun' Álvares8
07 dezembro, 2019 11:30 OFC Antime B vs Arões SC A Pav. Grupo Nun' Álvares8
07 dezembro, 2019 12:20 Contacto FC vs OFC Antime C Pav. Grupo Nun' Álvares8
14 dezembro, 2019 09:00 GCR Nun’ Álvares A vs Contacto FC Pav. Fábrica do Ferro9
14 dezembro, 2019 09:50 AD Rumo ao Futuro A vs AF Celorico Basto A Pav. Fábrica do Ferro9
14 dezembro, 2019 10:40 AF Celorico Basto B vs GCR Nun´ Álvares B Pav. Fábrica do Ferro9
14 dezembro, 2019 11:30 Arões SC A vs Colégio ACR Fornelos Pav. Fábrica do Ferro9
21 dezembro, 2019 10:40 Contacto FC vs GCD Armil Pav. Multiusos Fafe10
21 dezembro, 2019 11:30 AF Celorico Basto A vs OFC Antime C Pav. Multiusos Fafe10
21 dezembro, 2019 12:20 OFC Antime B vs AF Celorico Basto B Pav. Multiusos Fafe10
21 dezembro, 2019 14:50 Colégio ACR Fornelos vs Arões SC B Pav. Multiusos Fafe10
21 dezembro, 2019 15:40 Arões SC C vs GCR Nun’ Álvares A Pav. Multiusos Fafe10
21 dezembro, 2019 16:30 GCR Nun´ Álvares B vs AD Rumo ao Futuro A Pav. Multiusos Fafe10
21 dezembro, 2019 17:20 AD Rumo ao Futuro B vs Arões SC A Pav. Multiusos Fafe10
28 dezembro, 2019 09:00 GCD Armil vs OFC Antime A Pav. Fábrica do Ferro9
28 dezembro, 2019 09:50 Arões SC B vs OFC Antime B Pav. Fábrica do Ferro9
28 dezembro, 2019 10:40 OFC Antime C vs Arões SC C Pav. Fábrica do Ferro9